Results


Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
BUONADONNA (Majors) 2
STEFFLER (Majors) 12
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
KUNDERA (Minors) 2
LACIVITA (Minors) 6
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
COTTRELL (Minors) 11
BALLURIO (Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
BALLURIO (Minors) 7
COTTRELL (Minors) 3
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
MCCAFFERTY (Rookies) 2
SHAPIRO (Rookies) 3
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
WARREN (Rookies) 0
SPINELLI (Rookies) 9
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
BUONADONNA (Majors) 7
STEFFLER (Majors) 7
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
KUNDERA (Minors) 3
LACIVITA (Minors) 4
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPINELLI (Rookies) 7
MCCAFFERTY (Rookies) 1
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHAPIRO (Rookies) 1
PASPARAGE (Rookies) 5
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
KUNDERA (Minors) 3
SHAPIRO (Minors) 13
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHAPIRO (Rookies) 7
SPINELLI (Rookies) 0
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
BUONADONNA (Majors) 4
LACEY (Majors) 9
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
SHAPIRO (Minors) 13
BALLURIO (Minors) 2
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
WARREN (Rookies) 4
PASPARAGE (Rookies) 11
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
GILSON (Minors) 10
BALLURIO (Minors) 6
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHAPIRO (Rookies) 0
PASPARAGE (Rookies) 5
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
WARREN (Rookies) 2
SPINELLI (Rookies) 5
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
PASPARAGE (Rookies) 12
MCCAFFERTY (Rookies) 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
SPINELLI (Rookies) 8
HUMPHREYS (Rookies) 3
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
SHAPIRO (Minors) 13
BALLURIO (Minors) 7
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHAPIRO (Rookies) 1
PASPARAGE (Rookies) 7
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
HUMPHREYS (Rookies) 10
SPINELLI (Rookies) 2
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
STEFFLER (Majors) 12
BUONADONNA (Majors) 2
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
COTTRELL (Minors) 1
GILSON (Minors) 7
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
SHAPIRO (Rookies) 9
MCCAFFERTY (Rookies) 0
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
KAVANAGH (Majors) 4
STANIEC (Majors) 5
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
KUNDERA (Minors) 1
LACIVITA (Minors) 10
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
HUMPHREYS (Rookies) 5
WARREN (Rookies) 0
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
MCCAFFERTY (Rookies) 2
SHAPIRO (Rookies) 1